Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> UWF Game FSU   SM 
8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> FAMU Practice UM   SM 
Court 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> FIU Game UNF   SM 
Court 3 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> UCF Game UM   SM 
Court 4 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> UF Game LSU   SM 
8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> USF Practice UT   SM 
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> FAMU Game USF   SM 
8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> UWF Practice UCF   SM 
Court 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> FGCU Game FAU   SM 
8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> LSU Practice FAMU   SM 
Court 3 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> AUBURN Game UT   SM 
8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> UF Practice FIU   SM 
Court 4 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> UWF Game UF Rescheduled  SM 
8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> UM Practice FSU   SM 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> UNF Game UF   SM 
8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> AUBURN Practice USF   SM 
Court 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> LSU Game UCF   SM 
8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> FAU Practice FGCU   SM 
Court 3 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> FSU Game FGCU   SM 
8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> UT Practice UNF   SM 
Court 4 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> UM Game UWF   SM 
8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> FIU Practice AUBURN   SM 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> LSU Game UNF Rescheduled  SM 
8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> UNF Practice LSU   SM 
Court 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> UT Game FIU   SM 
8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> FSU Practice FAU   SM 
Court 3 7:00p 8:30p  >Adults Coed A> FAU Game FAMU   SM 
8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> FGCU Practice UWF   SM 
Court 4 8:30p 10:00p  >Adults Coed A> UCF Practice UF   SM 
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 7:00p 8:30p  TBD Clinic TBD   SM 
8:30p 10:00p  TBD Clinic TBD   SM 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 11:00a 12:30p  >Adults Coed A> AUBURN Practice USF   SM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Adults Coed A> FAU Practice FGCU   SM 
Court 2 1:30p 3:00p  >Adults Coed A> FIU Practice AUBURN   SM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Adults Coed A> USF Practice UT   SM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Adults Coed A> UNF Practice LSU   SM 
Court 3 11:00a 12:30p  >Adults Coed A> UF Practice FIU   SM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Adults Coed A> UT Practice UNF   SM 
5:00p 6:30p  >Adults Coed A> FAMU Practice UM   SM 
Court 4 12:30p 2:00p  >Adults Coed A> UCF Practice UF   SM 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 11:00a 12:30p  >Adults Coed A> FSU Practice FAU   SM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Adults Coed A> LSU Practice FAMU   SM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Adults Coed A> UM Practice FSU   SM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Adults Coed A> UWF Practice UCF   SM 
Court 2 11:00a 12:30p  >Adults Coed A> FGCU Practice UWF   SM