Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed A> FSU (A) Practice UM (A)   SM 
Court 2 7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed A> UWF (A) Practice UF (A)   SM 
Court 3 7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed A> FGCU (A) Practice FAU (A)   SM 
Court 4 7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed A> FIU (A) Practice UNF (A)   SM 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> USF Practice UWF   SM 
7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed A> UCF (A) Practice USF (A)   SM 
Court 2 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> UNF Practice FIU   SM 
7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed A> FAMU (A) Practice UT (A)   SM 
Court 3 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> FSU Practice UM   SM 
7:45p 8:45p  >Seniors> FSU Practice UM   SM 
Court 4 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> UCF Practice UF   SM 
7:45p 8:45p  >Seniors> UCF Practice UF   SM 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 6:30p 7:30p  >U10> FSU Practice UM   SM 
7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed B> FSU (B) Practice UM (B)   SM 
Court 2 6:30p 7:30p  >U10> UCF Practice UF   SM 
7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed B> UCF (B) Practice UF (B)   SM 
Court 3 6:30p 7:30p  >U12> FSU Practice UM   SM 
7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed B> FGCU (B) Practice FIU (B)   SM 
Court 4 6:30p 7:30p  >U12> UCF Practice UF   SM 
7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed B> FAU (B) Practice UNF (B)   SM 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 6:30p 7:30p  >U12> FGCU Practice FAU   SM 
7:45p 8:45p  >Seniors> FGCU Practice FAU   SM 
Court 2 6:30p 7:30p  >U12> FIU Practice UNF   SM 
Court 3 6:30p 7:30p  >U12> UWF Practice USF   SM 
Court 4 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> FGCU Practice FAU   SM 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Clinic TBD Michael Hartman Free Clinic  SM 
Court 2 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Clinic TBD Michael Hartman Free Clinic  SM 
Court 3 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Clinic TBD Michael Hartman Free Clinic  SM 
Court 4 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Clinic TBD Michael Hartman Free Clinic  SM 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 9:00a 10:00a  >U10> FSU Practice UF   SM 
10:15a 11:15a  >U12> FGCU Practice FIU   SM 
11:30a 12:30p  >U14> UM Practice UWF   SM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Seniors> FSU Practice UCF   SM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Adults Coed B> FSU (B) Practice UNF (B)   SM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Adults Coed A> UF (A) Practice FAMU (A)   SM 
Court 2 9:00a 10:00a  >U10> UM Practice UCF   SM 
10:15a 11:15a  >U12> FAU Practice UWF   SM 
11:30a 12:30p  >U14> UCF Practice UNF   SM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Seniors> FGCU Practice UM   SM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Adults Coed B> UM (B) Practice FIU (B)   SM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Adults Coed A> FGCU (A) Practice USF (A)   SM 
Court 3 9:00a 10:00a  >U12> FSU Practice UCF   SM 
10:15a 11:15a  >U14> USF Practice FSU   SM 
11:30a 12:30p  >U14> UF Practice FAU   SM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Seniors> UF Practice FAU   SM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Adults Coed B> UCF (B) Practice UF (B)   SM 
3:15p 4:15p  >Adults Coed A> UCF (A) Practice UT (A)   SM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Adults Coed A> FAU (A) Practice UWF (A)   SM 
Court 4 9:00a 10:00a  >U12> UM Practice UF   SM 
10:15a 11:15a  >U12> UNF Practice USF   SM 
11:30a 12:30p  >U14> FGCU Practice FIU   SM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Adults Coed B> FGCU (B) Practice FAU (B)   SM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Adults Coed A> FIU (A) Practice UNF (A)   S M 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 11:00a 5:00p  TBD Practice TBD Open Practice / Clinic  SM 
Court 2 11:00a 5:00p  TBD Practice TBD Open Practice / Clinic  SM 
Court 3 11:00a 5:00p  TBD Practice TBD Open Practice / Clinic  SM 
Court 4 11:00a 5:00p  TBD Practice TBD Open Practice / Clinic  SM