Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> FSU Playoffs UNF   DJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed A> UCF (A) Playoffs UWF (A)   DJ 
Court 2 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> UM Playoffs FIU   DJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed A> FGCU (A) Playoffs FAMU (A)   DJ 
Court 3 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> UWF Playoffs UF   DJ 
7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed A> FSU (A) Playoffs UNF (A)   DJ 
Court 4 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> UCF Playoffs USF   DJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed A> FAU (A) Playoffs UT (A)   DJ 
 Tue 07/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 6:30p 7:30p  >U12> FAU Playoffs UWF   DJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed B> FIU (B) Playoffs UF (B)   DJ 
Court 2 6:30p 7:30p  >U12> FSU Playoffs FIU   DJ 
7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed B> FSU (B) Playoffs UM (B)   DJ 
Court 3 6:30p 7:30p  >U12> UNF Playoffs UM   DJ 
7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed B> UCF (B) Playoffs FAU (B)   DJ 
Court 4 6:30p 7:30p  >U12> USF Playoffs FGCU   DJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed B> UNF (B) Playoffs FGCU (B)   DJ 
 Wed 07/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> FGCU Playoffs FSU   DJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed A> UM (A) Playoffs UCF (A)   DJ 
Court 2 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> UCF Playoffs FAU   DJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed A> FGCU (A) Playoffs USF (A)   DJ 
Court 3 6:30p 7:30p  >Seniors> UCF Playoffs UM   DJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed A> UF (A) Playoffs FAU (A)   DJ 
Court 4 6:30p 7:30p  >Seniors> UF Playoffs FGCU   DJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed A> FSU (A) Playoffs FIU (A)   DJ 
 Thu 07/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 6:30p 7:30p  >U12> UF Playoffs UWF   DJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed B> FIU (B) Playoffs FSU (B)   DJ 
Court 2 6:30p 7:30p  >U12> UM Playoffs UCF   DJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed B> UCF (B) Playoffs UNF (B)   DJ 
Court 3 6:30p 7:30p  >U10> UCF Playoffs UM   DJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed B> FAU (B) Playoffs FGCU (B)   DJ 
Court 4 6:30p 7:30p  >U10> UF Playoffs FSU   DJ 
7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed B> UF (B) Playoffs UM (B)   DJ 
 Fri 07/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Clinic TBD Michael Hartman Free Clinic  SM 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed A> UWF (A) Playoffs FIU (A)   DJ 
Court 2 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Clinic TBD Michael Hartman Free Clinic  SM 
7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed A> FAMU (A) Playoffs UF (A)   DJ 
Court 3 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Clinic TBD Michael Hartman Free Clinic  SM 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed A> UT (A) Playoffs USF (A)   DJ 
Court 4 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Clinic TBD Michael Hartman Free Clinic  SM 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed A> UNF (A) Playoffs UM (A)   DJ 
 Sun 07/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 11:00a 5:00p  TBD Practice TBD Open Practice / Clinic  SM 
Court 2 11:00a 5:00p  TBD Practice TBD Open Practice / Clinic  SM 
Court 3 11:00a 5:00p  TBD Practice TBD Open Practice / Clinic  SM 
Court 4 11:00a 5:00p  TBD Practice TBD Open Practice / Clinic  SM