Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 6:30p 7:30p  >U12> UWF Playoffs USF   DJ 
7:45p 8:45p  >Adults Coed A> FIU (A) Playoffs FAU (A)   DJ 
Court 2 6:30p 7:30p  >Seniors> FGCU Playoffs UCF   DJ 
7:45p 8:45p  >Seniors> UM Playoffs UF   DJ 
Court 4 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> FAU Playoffs FSU   DJ 
 Tue 07/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed B> FIU (B) Playoffs UM (B)   DJ 
Court 2 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> FIU Playoffs FSU   DJ 
Court 3 6:30p 7:30p  >Seniors> FGCU Playoffs UF Moved due to coaching schedule conflict  DJ 
 Wed 07/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 6:30p 7:30p  >U12> FSU Playoffs USF   DJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed A> FSU (A) Playoffs FIU (A)   DJ 
Court 2 6:30p 7:30p  >Seniors> FAU Playoffs FGCU   DJ 
Court 3 6:30p 7:30p  >U14> FGCU Playoffs FSU   DJ 
Court 4 6:30p 7:30p  >U10> UF Playoffs UM   DJ 
 Fri 07/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Clinic TBD Michael Hartman Free Clinic  SM 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed A> FGCU (A) Playoffs FIU (A)   DJ 
Court 2 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Clinic TBD Michael Hartman Free Clinic  SM 
Court 3 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Clinic TBD Michael Hartman Free Clinic  SM 
7:45p 9:15p  >Adults Coed B> UCF (B) Playoffs FIU (B)   DJ 
Court 4 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Clinic TBD Michael Hartman Free Clinic  SM 
 Sat 07/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 9:30a 10:30a  >U10> UCF Playoffs UF   DJ 
10:45a 11:45a  >U14> UWF Playoffs FSU   DJ 
Court 4 9:30a 10:30a  >U12> UCF Playoffs USF   DJ 
10:45a 11:45a  >Seniors> FSU Playoffs FAU   DJ 
 Sun 07/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Court 1 11:00a 5:00p  TBD Practice TBD Open Practice / Clinic  SM 
Court 2 11:00a 5:00p  TBD Practice TBD Open Practice / Clinic  SM 
Court 3 11:00a 5:00p  TBD Practice TBD Open Practice / Clinic  SM 
Court 4 11:00a 5:00p  TBD Practice TBD Open Practice / Clinic  SM